Geerlig Op 't Rot, 1745

Name
Geerlig /Op 't Rot/
Given names
Geerlig
Nickname
Geerlich
Surname
Op 't Rot
Birth 1745 35 35

Birth of a brotherGerrit 't Rot
before 1748 (aged 3 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherGerrit Jansen Op 't Rot
1748 (aged 3 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherGeertje Hendriks
1748 (aged 3 years)

Death of a motherHermina Gerrits Harmpje Op 't Rot
1748 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a sisterGeertje Rutgers van 't Rot
July 1, 1751 (aged 6 years)
Death of a fatherRutger Teunissen van 't Rot Paalman
1753 (aged 8 years)

Birth of a brotherAlbert 't Rot
April 15, 1769 (aged 24 years)
Death of a sisterGeertje Rutgers van 't Rot
1785 (aged 40 years)
Death of a brotherTeunis Rutger(s) van 't Rot
January 9, 1823 (aged 78 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1738
5 years
elder brother
7 years
younger brother
-23 months
himself
7 years
younger sister
17511785
Birth: July 1, 1751 41 41Archem
Death: 1785Archem
18 years
younger brother
1769
Birth: April 15, 1769 59 59Meer, den Ham
Death: