Hermina Gerrits Harmpje Op 't Rot, 17101748 (aged 38 years)

Name
Hermina Gerrits Harmpje /Op 't Rot/
Given names
Hermina Gerrits Harmpje
Nickname
Harmina
Surname
Op 't Rot
Birth 1710 30

Marriage of parentsGerrit Jansen Op 't RotGeertje HendriksView this family
1715 (aged 5 years)

Birth of a brotherAlbert Gerrits Op 't Rot
1720 (aged 10 years)

MarriageRutger Teunissen van 't Rot PaalmanView this family
1738 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a sonTeunis Rutger(s) van 't Rot
1742 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonGeerlig Op 't Rot
1745 (aged 35 years)

Birth of a sonGerrit 't Rot
before 1748 (aged 38 years)

Death of a brotherJan Gerrits Op 't Rot
1748 (0 after death)

Death of a fatherGerrit Jansen Op 't Rot
1748 (0 after death)

Death of a motherGeertje Hendriks
1748 (0 after death)

Death 1748 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a daughterGeertje Rutgers van 't Rot
July 1, 1751 (3 years after death)
Birth of a sonAlbert 't Rot
April 15, 1769 (21 years after death)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1715
-4 years
herself
11 years
younger brother
brother
brother
Family with Rutger Teunissen van 't Rot Paalman
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1738
5 years
son
7 years
son
-23 months
son
7 years
daughter
17511785
Birth: July 1, 1751 41 41Archem
Death: 1785Archem
18 years
son
1769
Birth: April 15, 1769 59 59Meer, den Ham
Death: